Súpisky

Súpisky pre 5. ligu ObSTZ Martin:
 
  1. Lokomotíva Vrútky "C" - Oliver Sásik, Ivan Gašpar, Rudolf Bukovinský, Ladislav Ruttkay, 
                                            Daniel Hromádko, Lukáš vecel, Ján Žilka, Dominik Kľuch,
                                            Samuel Butkaj, Tomáš Gaššo, Lukáš Sabovčík, Terézia Kľuchová
                                          - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  2. STK Turiec - Ľubomír Hajas, Anton Ančic, Július Reguli, Ján Kovalík, Jaroslav Orságh, 
                          Peter Krupa, Peter Palider, Gregor Fatul
                        - loptičky - PLASTOVÉ
  3. MSTK Martin "C" - Milan Láni, Milan Zjavka, Ján Oriešek, Ján Kubinda, Jozef Jaško, 
                                   Jozef Valach, Timotej Kalinka, Štefan Mády, Marián Lofaj, 
                                   Augustín Maťovčík, Ivanka Benková
                                 - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  4. Štart Priekopa - Peter Babušík, Peter Valach st., Vladimír Janák, Vladimír Hruška,
                               Mário Martinka, Viliam Rosenberg
                             - loptičky - PLASTOVÉ 
  5. STO Valča "C" - Marián Gajdoš, Jaroslav Jurčák, Anton Smitka, Ján Ruttkay, Pavel Valko,
                               Branislav Volko, Jozef Balát, David Šrom, Martin Ďuračík, Marián Mišík,
                               Tomáš Hurta, Samuel Jurčák, Matúš Jurčák
                             - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  6. STO OU Kláštor p/Z "B" - Marián Smik, Milan Piatrik, Ján Beťák, Vladimír Hrivnák, 
                                              Marián Bernát, Emil Slivka, Ján Božek, Ján Kováč, 
                                              Michal Slivka, Roman Galbavý
                                            - loptičky - CELULOIDOVÉ
  7. OŠK Rudno - Lukáš Menich, Ivan Junaska, Ivan Menich, Ivan Žilla, Michal Menich,
                           Miroslav Vigoda, Ján Žilla
                         - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
  8. Tatran Sučany "A" - Peter Balko, Radovan Huťka, Ján Gregor, Valch Peter ml. 
                                     Václav Eliáš, Milan Jančo st., Ján Bajdich, Andrej Gerec, 
                                     Michaela Ivanová, Ladislav Petráš, Igor Huťka, Ľubomír Volna,
                                     Ľubomír Gregor, Ján Medveď, Pavol Poliak, Miloš Rohoň,
                                     Peter Filípe, Dan Filípek, Adrián Štípala, Bohuslav Šlichtík,
                                   - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  9. Medokýš Martin "C" - Marián Janoštín, Imrich Arvay, Lukáš Bielesch, Adrián Kotesa,
                                        Michal Pavlák, Ján Ivan, Marek Janoštín, Ľudovít Šutarík
                                     - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
10. Medokýš Martin "D" - František Melko, Peter Veterník, Milan Púčala, Jakub Veterník, 
                                       Jaroslav Žilla, Anton Pilka, Miroslav Mikuš, Vladimír Vronský
                                       Tomáš Chromec,
                                      - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
11. ŠK Dynamo Diviaky - Turčianske Teplice - Marián Marek, Jozef Jedlička, Róbert Pinďák, Jaroslav Dostál,
                                                                       Otto Lošonský, Pavol Kostolník, Milan Dostál
                                                                      - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
12. TJ Družstevník Belá - Jaroslav Vaverka, Robert Hrozienčík, Ľubomír Hlinka, 
                                        Branislav Kováčik, Peter Bernát, Milan Sumka, Jozef Kraľovanský,
                                        Katarína Bernátová
                                      - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
 
 
Súpisky pre 6. ligu ObSTZ Martin:
 
  1. Družstevník Dražkovce - Marián Štaffen, Peter Matuľa, Miroslav Obžera, Miloš Šalaga,
                                            Martin Šichta, Jaroslav Gardlík, Michal Bobček, Pavol Matlák
                                           - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
  2. STK Benice - Norbert Klein, Jaroslav Ondrľa, Miroslav Valocký, Peter Šalát, 
                           Jaroslav Kubinda, Peter Rechtorík
                         - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
  3. MSTK Martin "D" - Jozef Jaško, Jozef Valach, Timotej Kalinka, Štefan Mády, Marián Lofaj,
                                    Augustín Maťovčík, Nicholas Bucas, Vladimír Martinček, Peter Pinka,
                                    Ivanka Benková, Sidónia Jesenská
                                  - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  4. MSTK Martin "E" - Milan Nandraži, Štefan Jelluš, Rudolf Kotrík, Roman Tišliar, Martin Tišliar,
                                   Rastislav Štafúrik, Jakub Štafúrik, Grznárová Martina
                                 - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  5. STO Valča "D" - Branislav Volko, Jozef Balát, David Šrom, Martin Ďuračík, Marián Mišík,
                               Ľuboš Lauko, Ľubomír Lauko
                              - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
  6. STO Valča "E" - Pavel Valko, Tomáš Hurta, Kristíán Rešetár, Matúš Jurčák, Denis Slivka,
                               Šimon Mendel, Richard Cicko, Samuel Jurčák, Juraj Hatala
                             - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  7. OKST Mošovce - Roman Košík, Milan Rakús, Bohdan Basarab, Radomír Ličko, 
                                 Ján Feriančík, Ján Thomka, Pavol Mišák
                               - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
  8. Tatran Sučany "B" - Václav Eliáš, Milan Jančo st., Štefan Jurčo, Ján Bajdich,
                                     Andrej Gerec, Michaela Ivanová, Ľubomír Volna, Adrián Štípala
                                   - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
  9. Tatran Sučany "C" - Ladislav Petráš, Igor Huťka, , Ľubomír Gregor, Ján Medveď, 
                                     Pavol Poliak, Miloš Rohoň, Peter Filípek, Dan Filípek, Bohuslav Šlichtík
                                   - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
10. Medokýš Martin "E" - Šimon Švento, Jakub Veterník, Jaroslav Žilla, Ján Ivan, Ján Zajasenský,
                                       Anton Pilka, Marek Janoštín, Miroslav Mikuš, Vladimír Vronský, 
                                       Ľudovít Šutarík, Patrik Bandík, Martin Lipták, Jakub Hlávka, Oskar Lukáč
                                       Michal Pavlák
                                     - loptičky PLASTOVÉ
11. KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice "A" - Milan Rešetár, Tibor Šošovička, Peter Petrovič, 
                                                         Martin Chabada, Oliver Hrivnák, Jozef Hogh, 
                                                         Peter Petrovič ml., Zdenka Ižipová, Ľubica Marčeková
                                                      - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ
12. KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice "B" - Vincent Straka, Filip Šošovička, Andrej Minarčík,
                                                         Matej Baranček, Marko Kopinec, Adrián Lašak
                                                      - loptičky CELULOIDOVÉ